May 12th & 13th

Online enrollments for this event ends Friday, May 11, 2018 at 12:00 PM.


ENROLLMENT DETAILS

Please notice that departure types have changed.

Extrême departure at 08:30 AM
Compétitif departures at 09:00 AM and 09:30 AM
Open departures every 30 minutes starting at 10:00 AM

On-site general admission: 5 $

  • Extrême
  • departure at 08:30 AM
  • 80 $ (taxes included)
  • T-Shirt Extreme edition
  • Medal
  • Timed race
  • Podium
  • Mendatory obstacles
  • Compétitif
  • departures at 09:00 AM and 09:30 AM
  • 75 $ (taxes included)
  • T-Shirt
  • Medal
  • Timed race
  • Podium
  • Penalties on obstacles
  • Open
  • departures every 30 minutes starting at 10:00 AM
  • 65 $ (taxes included)
  • T-Shirt
  • Medal
  • Timed race
  • Podium
  • Penalties on obstacles

Disclaimer

  • Enrollments are non-refundable.
  • The price shown does not include ticketing fees.
  • Any change to a registration must be made before April 29th, 2018.
  • It is possible to change the name of a registration directly on site. A 10$ fee applies.

Would you like to enroll for free ?

TOP